Celimax Heartleaf Bha Peeling Pad 135ml

celimax - Ji Woo Gae Heartleaf BHA Exfoliating Pad - Toner Pads with Heart Leaf Extract - Reduces Redness, Relieves Skin Irritation and Soothes Sensitive Skin - 60 Pads

Celimax Heartleaf Bha Peeling Pad 135ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.90
Delivery from £7.60

celimax - Ji Woo Gae Heartleaf BHA Exfoliating Pad - Toner Pads with Heart Leaf Extract - Reduces Redness, Relieves Skin Irritation and Soothes Sensitive Skin - 60 Pads

In stock
£13.16
Delivery from £8.99

CELIMAX Heartleaf BHA Peeling Pad 125ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.50
Delivery from £1.95

Celimax Ji Woo Gae Heartleaf BHA Peeling Pads - 60 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Delivery from £7.99

celimax - Ji Woo Gae Heartleaf BHA Exfoliating Pad - Toner Pads with Heart Leaf Extract - Reduces Redness, Relieves Skin Irritation and Soothes Sensitive Skin - 60 Pads

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Celimax Gae Heartleaf BHA Peeling Exfoliating Toner Pads 60 Pads Korean Skin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

[CELIMAX] Heartleaf BHA Toner Peeling Pad Korean Cosmetics 125ml / 60 Pads

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

celimax Ji.Woo.Gae CICA BHA Blemish Toner Pad - Dual-Textured Toner Pads with BHA PHA LHA & Centella, Exfoliation, Pore & Skin Texture Care, Moisture for Blemished Skin, Korean Skincare, 60 Pads

In stock
£17.45
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

celimax Ji.Woo.Gae CICA BHA Blemish Toner Pad - Dual-Textured Toner Pads with BHA PHA LHA & Centella, Exfoliation, Pore & Skin Texture Care, Moisture for Blemished Skin, Korean Skincare, 60 Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.45
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Celimax Heartleaf Bha Peeling Pad 135ml

Cheapest offer

The Celimax Heartleaf BHA Peeling Pad 135ml is an effective yet gentle exfoliating pad specially designed for blemished, sensitive or combination skin. Thanks to the combination of BHA (salicylic acid) and heartleaf extract, this peeling pad helps remove dead skin cells, deeply cleanse pores and reduce excess sebum. BHA works deep into pores to tackle blockages, blackheads and pimples, while heartleaf is known for its soothing and softening properties. The result? Smoother skin texture, fewer blemishes and a fresh, even complexion with no tightness. Ideal if you are looking for a quick and effective exfoliation in your skincare routine. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Cleanse your face with a mild facial cleanser and pat skin dry. Step 2: Take one peeling pad and gently swipe the Celimax Heartleaf Bha Peeling Pad across the face, avoiding the skin around the eyes and lips. Step 3: Focus extra on areas with coarse pores or impurities, such as the T-zone. Step 4: Let the pro
£12.90
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

CELIMAX Ji Woo Gae Cica BHA Blemish Toner Pad 60pcs - AUTHENTIC Korean Skincare
£12.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Celimax Ji Woo Gae Cica BHA Acne Foam Cleansing 150 ml
£12.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
celimax - Ji.Woo.Gae Exfoliating Pads for Pore and Dark Spots | Exfoliating Pads for Enlarged Pores with Hyaluronic Acid
£17.55
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Celimax Ji Woo Gae One Step Body Brightening Pad 60 pcs
£17.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95