Cellfast Quattro Heavy Duty Garden Hose Lightweight 4 Ply UV Resistant Wire Hose Cross Braid 20 Bar 1/2" 15m 10-064

cellfast 10-064 Quattro Garden Hose, Green, 1/2" (12,5 mm)

Used Offers from

Cellfast Quattro Heavy Duty Garden Hose Lightweight 4 Ply UV Resistant Wire Hose Cross Braid 20 Bar 1/2" 15m 10-064

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Cellfast Quattro Heavy Duty Garden Hose Lightweight 4 Ply UV Resistant Wire Hose Cross Braid 20 Bar 1/2" 15m 10-064

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

Garden Hose 1/2" 3/4" UV Resistant 15m / 25m / 50m 4 Layers Durable Green Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Free Delivery

Cellfast Quattro Heavy Duty Garden Hose Lightweight 4 Ply UV Resistant Wire Hose Cross Braid 20 Bar 1/2" 15m 10-064

£16.81
Delivery from £4.49

Cellfast Quattro Heavy Duty Garden Hose Lightweight 4 Ply UV Resistant Wire Hose Cross Braid 20 Bar 1/2" 15m 10-064

Cheapest offer

High quality workmanship UV resistant The tube does not contain heavy metals The product can be used at operating temperatures -20 to +60 °C, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cellfast
£15.61
amazon.co.uk