Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-004

Cellfast Garden hose ECONOMIC elastic and flexible 3-layer water 1/2"

Used Offers from

Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-004

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Garden Hose UV Resistant Flexible 1/2" 3/4" 1" 10m / 15m / 20m / 30m / 50m Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery

Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-004

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.63
1.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-004

£17.83
Delivery from £4.49

Cellfast ECONOMIC Garden Hose 1/2" 15m, UV Resistant, ThreeLayer Durable Build

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.77
Free Delivery

Cellfast ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m Garden Hose Flexible, 3Layer, UV & AntiAlgae

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
Free Delivery

Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Free Delivery

Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-004

Cheapest offer

High durability: The 3-layer polyester hose ensures high flexibility and protects against breakage High quality: The hose is resistant to UV radiation and has an inner layer that prevents the algae from settling, so it can be used for years. The product was manufactured entirely in Europe by Cellfast. Safety: The hose does not contain heavy metals. There is no cadmium, lead and bar, without toxic plasticizers (phthalates), which makes it safe for you, your family and fruits and vegetables in your garden. High resistance: The product can be used at temperatures -10/+50°с and has a tensile strength of 20 bar, which makes it a durable. All round hose. Versatility: the water hose fits all Original parts and tools of the Cellfast System for many garden applications., Weight: 2.711685825 pounds, Manufacturer: CELLFAST
£14.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk