Cello 2400W Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre White Air Fryer With 2 Drawers, 3.5L and 7.5L Oven, 8-in-1, Touch Control, Air Fry, Grill, Roast, Bake, 8 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe

Cello 2400W Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre White Air Fryer With 2 Drawers, 3.5L and 7.5L Oven, 8-in-1, Touch Control, Air Fry, Grill, Roast, Bake, 8 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe, 2024 model

Cello 2400W Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre White Air Fryer With 2 Drawers, 3.5L and 7.5L Oven, 8-in-1, Touch Control, Air Fry, Grill, Roast, Bake, 8 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

CELLO Dual Zone AF901A-WH Air Fryer - Pebble White, White

3-5 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cello Easy Fry Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 3.5L And 7.5L Oven, Touch Control, 8 Portions, Non-Stick

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Cello 2400W Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre White Air Fryer With 2 Drawers, 3.5L and 7.5L Oven, 8-in-1, Touch Control, Air Fry, Grill, Roast, Bake, 8 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Unique dual zone control: 3.5L airfryer and 7.5L home oven: Featuring a distinctive design with two separate cooking zones, this appliance combines a 3.5-liter air fryer with a spacious 7.5-liter home oven, allowing you to prepare different dishes simultaneously with precise control over each zone's temperature and settings. Airfry, grill, roast, toast, bake, dehydrate: This versatile appliance does it all-air frying for crispy results, grilling for savory char, roasting for tender meats, toasting for golden bread, baking for delicious treats, and dehydrating fruits and vegetables for healthy snacks. 11L total capacity across 2 drawers: With a generous total capacity of 11 liters spread across two drawers, this appliance provides ample space to cook large meals or multiple dishes at once, making it ideal for gatherings and family dinners. Feeds up to 8 people: Designed to cater to larger gatherings, this appliance can comfortably feed up to 8 people in one cooking session, ensuring everyone enjoys hot and freshly cooked food without delay. Sync and Match function cooks different foods at the same time: The Sync and Match function allows you to cook different types of food simultaneously, optimizing cooking times and ensuring everything is ready to serve at the same moment., Weight: 16.093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Cello
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cello 2400W Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre White Air Fryer With 2 Drawers, 3.5L and 7.5L Oven, 8-in-1, Touch Control, Air Fry, Grill, Roast, Bake, 8 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello 2400W Dual Zone Digital 11 Litre Black Air Fryer With 2 Drawers, 3.5L and 7.5L Oven, 8-in-1, Touch Control, Air Fry, Grill, Roast, Bake, 8 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery