Cello C4320F 43 inch Full HD LED TV with Built-in DVD player and Freeview HD Built in Satellite receiver 3 x HDMI and USB 2.0 to record Live TV Easy to Setup Non-Smart Made in the UK.

CELLO 43" LED TV & DVD COMBI FULL HD 1080P FREEVIEW HD 3 x HDMI,USB EASY TO USE [EEK: G]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery

CELLO 43" LED TV & DVD COMBI FULL HD 1080P FREEVIEW HD 3 x HDMI,USB EASY TO USE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
GBP 269.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cello C4320F 43" Full HD LED TV with built in DVD Player and Freeview HD, Built in Satellite Receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Cello 43" LED TV & DVD Combi Full HD 1080p Freeview HD 3x HDMI, USB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cello 43 inch HD Ready LED TV with DVD

2-4 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery

cello LED TV and DVD Combo Full HD Integrated DVD Player C4320F

10 Working Days
£365.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cello Y22ZBVD0234 43 inch Full HD LED TV, Built-in Freeview HD, Made in UK, Built in Satellite Receiver, 3 x HDMI, USB 2.0, Record Live, Easy to Setup TV, Non-Smart Tv, Perfect for Lounge
£239.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello 43'' Full HD LED Digital TV
£249.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)

Cheapest offer

Cello 43” Full HD widescreen LED TV Built-in Freeview T2 HD and Digital Freeview Channels Built-in DVD Player 3 x HDMI inputs for your external devices and consoles Buying a British made Cello TV you have peace of mind that help and advice is just a phone call or email away, because our friendly customer service team is located at Cellos head office and factory in Bishop Auckland County Durham and available on 0333 433 0312 or consumersupport@celloelectronics.com. Included components: Mains Cable Remote control The ultimate flat screen TV with a thin depth and a lightweight design, ideal for wall mounting and also easy to move when changing your room or needing to reach plugs etc. behind the TV. Utilising the USB with an external storage device connected will allow you to record and even pause live television for later viewing Dimensions with stand 969 x 225 x 622mm Can be wall mounted (200mm x 200mm bracket not included)
£269.99
amazon.co.uk