Cello Blue 1.7L 3000W Electric Rapid Boil Kettle with 360° Base, Electric Tea Kettle for Boiling water with Automatic Shutoff, Cordless, Illuminated Switch, Concealed Element & Washable Filter
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Cello 3kw 1.7 Litre Rapid Boil Cordless Jug Kettle Textured Blue and Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cello Aria Nocturn Blue Kettle
1-3 working days
£29.35
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
CELLO-KE185-SG Digital Electric Kettle with Temperature Control 1.7L 3Kw Power
£39.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello Blue Breakfast Bundle: 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle with Auto Shutoff, Cordless & Washable Filter | 1600W 4 Slice Toaster with Wide Slots, 7 Browning Levels, High Lift & Illuminated Controls
£64.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello Digital Kettle with Temperature Control Sage Green
£57.91
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery