Cello COD65TZ 65-inch Tizen OS Outdoor Smart LED, 240V 4K TV, By Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Waterproof IP55, 1500 nits, Netflix, Prime Video, TV for Garden & Patio

Cello COD65TZ 65-inch Tizen OS Outdoor Smart LED, 240V 4K TV, By Samsung, 3 Years Warranty, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Waterproof IP55, 1500 nits, Netflix, Prime Video, TV for Garden & Patio

Cello COD65TZ 65-inch Tizen OS Outdoor Smart LED, 240V 4K TV, By Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Waterproof IP55, 1500 nits, Netflix, Prime Video, TV for Garden & Patio

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Cello COD65TZ 65 inch Outdoor 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Cello COD65TZ 65-inch Tizen OS Outdoor Smart LED, 240V 4K TV, By Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Waterproof IP55, 1500 nits, Netflix, Prime Video, TV for Garden & Patio

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,799.99
Free Delivery

Cello 65 Inch 4K Uhd Smart Samsung Plus Outdoor Tv

1-3 working days
£1,999.99
Free Delivery
Cello COD65TZ 65-inch Tizen OS Outdoor Smart LED, 240V 4K TV, By Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Waterproof IP55, 1500 nits, Netflix, Prime Video, TV for Garden & Patio

Cheapest offer

⚡ POWERED BY TIZEN OS:: Our TVs feature the cutting-edge Tizen OS for lightning-fast access to your favorite apps. With swift, intuitive software that ensures seamless navigation and instant streaming, it’s designed to provide the most responsive viewing experience available on the UK market. UPGRADED PITCH PERFECT AUDIO DESIGN: Equipped with the Cello Pitch Perfect Sound Speaker Enclosure, this TV features a deeper rear housing that provides clearer voice reproduction, improved bass performance, and fuller sound compared to ultra-flat TVs. ⛈️ WEATHERPROOF & DURABLE: This TV is designed to live outdoors, with a fully waterproof build that withstands rain and wind. Whether you’re relaxing by the pool or enjoying the garden, you can simply leave it in place through the seasons. It’s a durable, British-made set that stays protected. 4K ultra HD: See every detail in stunning 4K Ultra HD resolution. It uses special tech to make colours look super bright and real, even on sunny days. Whether you're watching a nature show or a blockbuster, you'll get a much sharper, richer picture than a standard TV. ️ ADVANCED SMART CONNECTIVITY: Keep your setup neat and cable-free by pairing your headphones or speakers via Bluetooth. With HDMI, USB, and Optical ports, you can easily plug in your gaming consoles or drives, it is an easy, all-in-one solution for connecting all your devices. Whether it’s a garden setup, terrace, or commercial space, this is a smart, high-performance outdoor TV that delivers the full indoor experience - outside, where it belongs. Designed for partial sun locations such as covered patios, pergolas, pub gardens and shaded outdoor areas. Not suitable for prolonged direct sunlight.
£1,799.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk