Cello CTrav-24TZF 24 inch HD Ready Smart LED 12 Volt Traveller TV with Built-in DVD Player

Cello Ctrav-24TZF 24" Tizen OS Smart LED, 12V Traveller TV/DVD, By Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Netflix, Prime Video, Bluetooth, HDMI, USB, UK Made, Small TV for Motorhomes, HGVs & Boats

Cello CTrav-24TZF 24 inch HD Ready Smart LED 12 Volt Traveller TV with Built-in DVD Player

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Cello Ctrav-24TZF 24" Tizen OS Smart LED 12V Traveller TV/DVD by Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Netflix, Prime Video, Bluetooth, HDMI, USB, UK Made, Ideal for Motorhomes, 2026

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Cello Ctrav-24TZF 24" Tizen OS Smart LED 12V Traveller TV/DVD by Samsung, Pitch Perfect Speakers, Netflix, Prime Video, Bluetooth, HDMI, USB, UK Made, Ideal for Motorhomes, 2026

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Cello 24 Inch Smart Samsung Plus 12-Volt Traveller Tv With Dvd Player

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery
Cello CTrav-24TZF 24 inch HD Ready Smart LED 12 Volt Traveller TV with Built-in DVD Player

Cheapest offer

Ready for travel, with Smart TV and a DVD player onboard, the Cello CTrav-24TZF is a versatile 12-volt TV. Smart TV with DVD, made portableFitted with a built-in 12-volt power supply, the Cello CTrav-24TZF makes the perfect 24” TV/DVD for a caravan, motorhome, boat or anywhere else where mains voltage isn’t available. A car connector, with built-in regulator, makes it safe to connect to a car 12-volt supply - perfect for camping trips. This portable 24 inch TV/DVD combi is also supplied with a power adaptor, making it suitable for home use, too. Built-in DVD playerDVD may not be the dominant force that it once was, but many of us still have treasured collections, often with movies that aren’t available elsewhere. Whether you regularly watch DVDs and are still adding bargain-priced discs to your collection, or just need something to play the occasional disc, this Cello TV/DVD combi is ideal. With the player built-in, you not only save space but also all the extra cabling involved. Perfe
£239.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com