Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control - White

Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, 3000W Rapid Boil, LED Display, 1.7 Litre Cello White One Size

Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control - White

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

1.7L White 3000W Rapid Boil Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, Cordless Design Variable Temperature, Quiet & Fast Boil Kettle, BPA-Free Electric Kettle with Filter, LED Display & Auto Shut-Off

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

CELLO WHITE Digital Electric Kettle with Temperature Control 1.7L 3Kw Power

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Cello Overture Natural White Temperature Controlled Digital Kettle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cello Electric Digital Kettle With Temperature Control, 3000W Rapid Boil, Led Display, Cordless Design Bpa-Free, 1.7L Capaci

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

CELLO KE185 Electric Jug Kettle - Pebble White, White

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cello Digital Kettle with Temperature Control

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cello Digital Fast Boil Kettle - White, White

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, 3000W Rapid Boil, White

£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control - White

Cheapest offer

...
£29.00
10-15 days
onbuy.com