800W 2 Slice White Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 2 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
800W 2 Slice White Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 2 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Cello WHITE Digital 2 Slice Toaster Touch Control 800w Wide Slots Bagel Function
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Cello Overture Natural White 2 Slot Digital Toaster
Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.50
Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster With Timer, 800W, Digital Control Panel, Wide Slot, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop
1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00
Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Timer, 800W, White, CELLO-TR185-WH
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
CELLO TR185-WH 2-Slice Toaster - White, White
3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99
Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Touch Control and Timer Pebble White
£57.91
Free Delivery
Similar products
Swan Fjord Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle with Wood Effect Handle and 800W 2-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, White and Wooden Accents, SK19024WHT & ST19030WHT
£47.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery