Cello 12V 5G WiFi Internet Router Antenna (4G/5G) BNIB

Cello Portable 5G Travel Router - WiFi 6 AX1800 Mobile Hotspot with SIM Card Slot, Qualcomm X55, Dual-Band 2.4G/5G, 4000mAh Battery - Unlocked 5G/4G LTE Mobile Router for Travel, Home & Outdoor

Cello 12V 5G WiFi Internet Router Antenna (4G/5G) BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
GBP 239.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cello Portable 5G Travel Router - WiFi 6 AX1800 Mobile Hotspot with SIM Card Slot, Qualcomm X55, Dual-Band 2.4G/5G, 4000mAh Battery - Unlocked 5G/4G LTE Mobile Router for Travel, Home & Outdoor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Cello Portable 5G Travel Router - WiFi 6 AX1800 Mobile Hotspot with SIM Card Slot, Qualcomm X55, Dual-Band 2.4G/5G, 4000mAh Battery - Unlocked 5G/4G LTE Mobile Router for Travel, Home & Outdoor

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Cello 5G Wifi Travel Router Internet Anywhere

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Cello 4G 5G Unlocked WiFi Internet Router Antenna 12v Battery Caravan Motorhome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cello 12V 5G WiFi Internet Router Antenna (4G/5G) BNIB

Cheapest offer

Maximum LAN Data Rate: 100 Mbps / Ports: LAN, USB Type C / Item Length: 90mm / Colour: White / Type: Router / Cellular Network Technology: 5G / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 165mm / Model: C160 / Connectivity: Wireless / Maximum Wireless Data Rate: 150 Mbps / Features: MU-MIMO, Unlocked / Carrier: Unlocked / Number of LAN Ports: 1 / Item Width: 45mm / Country of Origin: China
£239.99
ebay.co.uk