CELLONIC 1x Battery for Camera Compatible with Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ1000, Lumix DMC-FZ300, Lumix DMC-FZ2000, DMW-BLC12 - (1100mAh, 7.2V)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.90
Free Delivery

1x Panasonic DMW-BLC12GK Battery 1100mAh

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ1000 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ300 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ1000 II 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Panasonic DMW-BLC12 Battery 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Panasonic Lumix DC-G91 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Panasonic Lumix DMC-G5 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Panasonic Lumix DMC-GX8A 1100mAh

£35.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
CELLONIC 1x Battery for Camera Compatible with Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ1000, Lumix DMC-FZ300, Lumix DMC-FZ2000, DMW-BLC12 - (1100mAh, 7.2V)

Cheapest offer

Fit and compatibility - Replacement battery compatible with Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ300, DMC-FZ1000, DC-FZ1000 II, DMC-G81,... Long Battery Life - High-quality Lithium Ion Battery delivers reliable power, multiple charge cycles and low self-discharge for everyday use High-Capacity Power - 1100mAh capacity for efficient, long-lasting energy and stable performance Built for Reliability - Manufactured to strict quality standards for safe and consistent power delivery Smart & Cost-Effective Choice - Replace the battery to extend device life and reduce replacement costs
£31.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CELLONIC 1x Battery for Camera Compatible with Fuji X20, XF1, X10, NP-50 - (700mAh, 3.7V)
£11.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CELLONIC 1x Battery for Camera Compatible with Agfa Optima 147, APB-50 - (730mAh, 3.7V)
£18.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery