CELLONIC Ø 40.5mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Nikon 1 Nikkor 18.5 mm 1:1.8 - Circular Polarization filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon 1 Nikkor 11-27.5 mm 1:3.5-5.6 Camera Lenses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon AF-S Nikkor 600mm 1:4E FL ED VR Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon 1 Nikkor 18.5 mm 1:1.8 Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon AF-S Nikkor 500mm 1:4E FL ED VR Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon 1 Nikkor VR 10-30 mm f/3.5-5.6 Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon AF-S Nikkor 400mm 2.8E FL ED VR Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm Polarising Filter for Nikon AF-S Nikkor 400mm 2.8E FL ED VR Camera Lens

£17.90
Free Delivery

40.5mm CPL Filter for Nikon 1 Nikkor AW 10mm 1:2.8 Camera Lenses

£17.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
CELLONIC Ø 40.5mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Nikon 1 Nikkor 18.5 mm 1:1.8 - Circular Polarization filter

Cheapest offer

Fit and compatibility - Designed for Ø 40.5mm filter thread Premium Performance & Lens Protection - Durable Polarizing Filter CPL made from Optical glass + Aluminum alloy. Protects your lens from dust, dirt, moisture, and accidental scratches High-Quality Imaging - Reduces UV haze for sharper images with richer colours and contrast. Engineered for Reliability - Colour-neutral glass and anti-reflective coating for clear, accurate results. Smart & Cost-Effective Choice - Helps protect your lens and reduce repair costs.
£16.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CELLONIC Ø 40.5mm UV Filter compatible with Olympus M.Zuiko Digital - Protective Filter
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 40.5mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Nikon 1 Nikkor 18.5 mm 1:1.8 - Circular Polarization filter
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery