CELLONIC Ø 58mm 4x Close-Up Macro filters compatible with Canon EF 75-300mm f/4-5.6 III - Macro Filter Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 58mm for Canon EF-S 55-250mm f/4-5.6 IS STM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 58mm for Sigma 70-300mm F4-5.6 DG Makro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 58mm for Pentax smc FA 645 75mm F2.8

Cheapest Total Price
£32.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 58mm for Panasonic Lumix G Vario 35-100mm F2.8 OIS

Cheapest Total Price
£32.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 58mm for Canon EF 28mm f/1.8 USM

Cheapest Total Price
£32.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 58mm for Olympus Zuiko Digital 75-300mm 1:4.8-6.7 ED

Cheapest Total Price
£32.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 58mm for Fuji Fujinon XF 14mm f/2.8 R

Cheapest Total Price
£32.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 58mm for Panasonic Lumix G Vario 12-60mm 3.5-5.6 Asph. Power

Cheapest Total Price
£32.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
CELLONIC Ø 58mm 4x Close-Up Macro filters compatible with Canon EF 75-300mm f/4-5.6 III - Macro Filter Set

Cheapest offer

Fit and compatibility - Designed for Ø 58mm filter thread Premium Performance & Lens Protection - Durable 4x Close-Up Macro filters made from Optical glass + Aluminum alloy. Protects your lens from dust, dirt, moisture, and accidental scratches High-Quality Imaging - Reduces UV haze for sharper images with richer colours and contrast. Engineered for Reliability - Colour-neutral glass and anti-reflective coating for clear, accurate results. Smart & Cost-Effective Choice - Helps protect your lens and reduce repair costs.
£32.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CELLONIC Ø 58mm UV Filter compatible with Canon EF 75-300mm f/4-5.6 III - Protective Filter
£16.90
Compare 182 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 58mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Samsung NX 18-55mm 3.5-5.6 OIS i-Fu - Circular Polarization filter
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 58mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Fuji Fujinon XF - Circular Polarization filter
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery