CELLONIC Ø 82mm Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 compatible with Canon EF 24-70mm f/2.8L II USM - Long Exposure ND Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Long Exposure ND Filter Ø 82mm for Tokina 17-35mm 4 AT-X Pro FX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.90
Free Delivery

Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 Ø 82mm for Canon EF 16-35mm F2.8L III USM

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 Ø 82mm for Sigma 100-300mm F4 EX DG APO HSM

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 Ø 82mm for Canon EF 24-70mm f/2.8L II USM

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

Long Exposure ND Filter Ø 82mm for Canon EF 24-70mm f/2.8L II USM

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

Long Exposure ND Filter Ø 82mm for Tokina SD 11-20mm 2.8 AT-X Pro IF DX

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

Long Exposure ND Filter Ø 82mm for Sigma 24-35mm F2 DG HSM

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 Ø 82mm for Pentax smc FA 645 55-110 mm F5.6

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
CELLONIC Ø 82mm Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 compatible with Canon EF 24-70mm f/2.8L II USM - Long Exposure ND Filter

Cheapest offer

Fit and compatibility - Designed for Ø 82mm filter thread Premium Performance & Lens Protection - Durable Neutral-density Filter ND2-400 made from Optical glass + Aluminum alloy. Protects your lens from dust, dirt, moisture, and accidental scratches High-Quality Imaging - Reduces UV haze for sharper images with richer colours and contrast. Engineered for Reliability - Colour-neutral glass and anti-reflective coating for clear, accurate results. Smart & Cost-Effective Choice - Helps protect your lens and reduce repair costs.
£28.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CELLONIC Ø 82mm Rainbow Starlight Brushed Filter compatible with Canon EF 24-70mm f/2.8L II USM - Effect Filter
£39.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 82mm UV Filter compatible with Olympus Zuiko Digital - Protective Filter
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 82mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Canon EF 24-70mm f/2.8L II USM - Circular Polarization filter
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 82mm Polarizing Filter CPL compatible with Zeiss Distagon T* - Circular Polarization filter
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery