CELLONIC USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - Audio/Video Transmission Converter: Connect Mobile Phone, Tablet, Laptop to TV, Monitor, Projector - Male to Male USB Type C to HDMI 2.0 - HDCP HDR 4k 60Hz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Male to Male USBC to HDMI Converter USB Type C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter, HDCP HDR 4k

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - Connect Phone or Tablet to TV, Monitor, Projector

£20.95
Free Delivery
CELLONIC USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable - Audio/Video Transmission Converter: Connect Mobile Phone, Tablet, Laptop to TV, Monitor, Projector - Male to Male USB Type C to HDMI 2.0 - HDCP HDR 4k 60Hz

Cheapest offer

USBC TO HDMI CONVERTER - Male USB Type C to Male HDMI 2.0 adapter allows you to quickly and easily connect USB C devices like mobile phones, smartphones, tablets, notebooks & laptops to Smart TVs, projectors, monitors & more CONNECT LAPTOP, TABLET OR SMARTPHONE TO TV - Watch mobile phone videos on your home TV, beam Netflix with a projector from your tablet, transfer pictures, audio and presentations from USB-C devices onto HDMI televisions, monitors & more SUPER SIMPLE TO USE - All you have to do is connect the male USBC connector to your mobile phone, smartphone, tablet or laptop’s USB port and the male HDMI connector into your TV screen, monitor or projector’s HDMI 2.0 port and it works straight away CHEAPER THAN SMART TV OR DONGLE - Working just like an MHL cable, you can watch streaming services such as Sky, Dazn, YouTube or Netflix from your tablet, laptop, or mobile phone on your television. USB adapter replaces need for Chromecast, Miracast or Fire TV Stick ⚠️ Not Compatible with:Smartphone:iPhone, All Xiaomi Phone, Huawei Lite Series, Huawei P9/P10/P20/P30 Samsung A Series, J Series, M Series, One Plus 2/3/5/6, LG Stylo 4/5, All Motorola Phone, Realme; Tablet: iPad (Lightning), Amazon Kindle Fire Tabtel, Kindle, Samsung Galaxy Tab A/Tab 3/Tab S3/ Tab S6 Lite/ Tab S7 Lite. Portable monitor; Also, Nintendo Switch, GoPro, Car, Nikon, Camera, Poco, Console PS4/PS5
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CELLONIC 8-in-1 USB Splitter Hub - USB C to HDMI Adapter 4K @ 60Hz, USB Type C, 3x USB A PD3.0, SD Card & Micro SD Reader, Ethernet - Multi USB Adapter Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Android
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC 4-in-1 Multi USB Port Hub - USB C to HDMI Adapter 4K @ 30Hz, USB Type C Hub, 2x USB A 3.0 PD 3.0 - Multiport USB C Dongle Compatible with Mac OS, Windows, Macbook, Lenovo, Dell, HP
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CELLONIC 2x USB C Phone Charger Cable (LONG CONNECTOR) Compatible for Blackview BV9900, BV9800 Pro, BV9700 Pro, BV6800 Pro, BV6600, BV6300 Pro 1m Fast Charging 3A Smartphone Data Cable PVC Black
£12.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CELLONIC Smart & Fast EN-EL15 EN-EL15B Dual Charger compatible with MH-25 + USB Cable Charging Cable USB Power Supply
£14.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CELLONIC Smart & Fast Li-90B Li-92B Dual Charger compatible with UC-90 + USB Cable Charging Cable USB Power Supply
£14.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49