CELLONIC VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Chargar Compatible for compatible with Panasonic HC-X1, HC-X1000 AG-BRD50 Power Supply Adapter with Smart Charging Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

AG-BRD50 Charger for Panasonic AJ-PG50 Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

AG-BRD50 Charger for Panasonic AG-UX180 Power Supply

£26.90
Free Delivery

VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Charger for Panasonic AG-AC30 Power Supply

£26.90
Free Delivery

VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Charger for Panasonic AJ-PX230 Power Supply

£26.90
Free Delivery

VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Charger for Panasonic HC-X1500 Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

AG-BRD50 Charger for Panasonic AG-AC8EJ Power Supply

£26.90
Free Delivery

VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Charger for Panasonic AG-AC8EJ Power Supply

£26.90
Free Delivery

VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Charger for Panasonic AG-DVX200 Power Supply

£26.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
CELLONIC VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 Chargar Compatible for compatible with Panasonic HC-X1, HC-X1000 AG-BRD50 Power Supply Adapter with Smart Charging Cable

Cheapest offer

SMART CHARGING TECHNOLOGY - CELLONIC high-quality camera battery charger for your VW-VBD58 CGA-D54 camera battery, back up or spare battery FAST, SAFE AND EFFICIENT CHARGING - Charging time: 2- 2.5 hours / 1000mAh battery capacity. Smart LED Display Charger displays charging status. USB Output for simultaneous charging of smartphones, tablets etc. SAFE AND GENTLE CHARGING - Microprocessor-controlled, this camera battery charger emits pulses, checking battery charge level at regular intervals - current is then adjusted, ensuring gentle charge and extended battery life SHORT CHARGING CYCLES FOR ENHANCED PERFORMANCE - The power adapter delivers safe, efficient, and high-speed charging with advanced quick-charging technology (Quick Charger / Fast Charging Cable / Fast Charger) 100% COMPATIBLE - Camera power supply pack specifically designed to be compatible with Panasonic HC-X1 HC-X1000 HC-MDH3 AG-AC8 AG-AC30 AG-AC8EJ AG-CX350 AG-DVC30 AG-HPX250 AG-HPX255 AG-HVX201 AG-UX180 AJ-PG50 AJ-PX230 AJ-PX270 AJ-PX298 HC-MDH2
£25.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2x Panasonic VW-VBD58 VW-VBD78 VW-VBD55 AG-VBR118 Battery 7800mAh + Charger
£69.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery