Cen-Tec Systems 95237 Quick Click Five Piece Power Tool Adaptor Set For 32mm Vacuum Hose And 19-58mm Dust Outlets

Quick Click Extended Dust Extractor Adaptor Set

Used Offers from

Cen-Tec Systems Quick Click 95237 32mm Vacuum Cleaner Power Tool/Sander Dust Extraction Adaptor Set (19-58mm) Compatible with DeWalt, Milwaukee, Festool, Fein, Hitachi, Einhell and Others

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Cen-Tec Systems 95237 Quick Click Five Piece Power Tool Adaptor Set For 32mm Vacuum Hose And 19-58mm Dust Outlets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

(19-58mm) Quick Click Dust Extraction Power Tool Adaptors

3-5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Quick Click Extended Dust Extractor Adaptor Set

3 working days
£29.98

Similar products

Water Tank Brass Union Bib Tap with 4CM Extended Male-Female 3/4” BSP Water Butt Adapter, Corrosion & Rust Resistant Solid Brass, Garden Hosepipe Quick Connector Click lock Style Replacement Outlet
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SYH&AQYE Retractable Dog Lead, Non Slip Handle Dog Leads with Tangle-Free Extended One-Click Quick Lock, Walking 1 Dogs
£26.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quick Click Extended Dust Extractor Adaptor Set
£29.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
SYH&AQYE Double Retractable Dog Lead, Non Slip Handle Dog Leads Tangle Free Extended One Click Quick Lock One-Click Quick Lock & Built-in Poop Bag Dispenser
£30.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SYH&AQYE Double Retractable Dog Lead, Non Slip Handle Dog Leads with 360° Tangle Free Extended One Click Quick Lockwith Poop Bags, Walking 2 Dogs
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cen-Tec Systems 95237 Quick Click Five Piece Power Tool Adaptor Set For 32mm Vacuum Hose And 19-58mm Dust Outlets

Cheapest offer

The 95237 Five Piece Dust Extraction Adaptor Set is a specifically engineered solution to cater for the extraction of dust from power tools to avoid and remove airborne particulate. This set allows the user to connect their adaptor to any 32mm hose, taking advantage of the clip ring system to quickly swap bayonets over to cater for power tool exhaust port sizes.
£24.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.