Centella Stick Balm - Travel-Size Soothing Multi-Purpose Balm, 11.5ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
145.46 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Mixsoon Centella Asiatica Stick Balm 11,5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.75
Delivery from £4.95

Mixsoon Centella Asiatica Stick Balm 11,5ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£28.60
Delivery from £7.60

Centella Stick Balm - Travel-Size Soothing Multi-Purpose Balm, 11.5ml

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £6.45
Centella Stick Balm - Travel-Size Soothing Multi-Purpose Balm, 11.5ml

Cheapest offer

INTENSIVE JEJU CENTELLA SOOTHING: Experience fast, targeted relief with pure Centella Asiatica from Jeju Island. This skin-relief balm visibly reduces redness and calms irritation while supporting the natural repair process-providing instant comfort and balance for reactive skin. 8-PLANT HYDRATION & MOISTURE LOCK: Formulated with a synergistic complex including Neem, Aloe, and Red Algae, this stick provides multi-layer hydration. These botanicals replenish dryness and condition rough areas, creating a moisture cushion that prevents tightness from morning to night. ANTIOXIDANT VITALITY & TONE REFINEMENT: Infused with Vitamin E and Alpha-Bisabolol to defend against environmental aggressors. These antioxidant-rich ingredients smooth the look of fine lines and enhance radiance, supporting a more even-looking, vibrant, and resilient complexion over time. BARRIER-STRENGTHENING PLANT OILS: Enriched with a blend of Jojoba, Moringa, and Camellia oils to replenish essential fatty acids. These plant-derived emollients reinforce the skin barrier and soften flaky patches, ensuring long-lasting suppleness without any heavy or sticky residue. PORTABLE "ZERO-TOUCH" SOS CARE: Designed for anytime convenience, this glide-on stick makes targeted care easy. Use it to hydrate dry spots, calm irritation, or add a natural, luminous glow throughout the day. The mess-free, compact design is perfect for travel or mid-day touch-ups. THE mixsoon PROMISE: PURE & MINIMAL Grounded in "Essentialism," we eliminate unnecessary additives to focus on high-potency, single-core ingredients. Dermatologically tested and transparently sourced, our formulas deliver clinical-grade results without filler or irritation.
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

4-Step PDRN Korean Skin Care Sets & Kits: PDRN 100 Essence,Centella Microneedling Serum, Essence Stick Balm & Capsule Cream - Skincare Gift Set Pamper Gifts For Women, Nourishtion & Firmer Skin
£29.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Embryolisse Colour Balm Stick 3 in 1 Intense Red
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PDRN Pink Collagen Volume Multi Balm - All In One Collagen, PDRN, Retinol Stick - For Plump, Smooth & Radiant Skin -Helping Look of Fine Lines, Firming Care, For Under-Eyes, Neck
£9.99
99.9 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Nude Pink 2.5g Lip Balm Beige Woman
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Thank You Farmer Sun Project Silky Calming Sun Stick SPF50+ P 14g
£16.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95