Central slave cylinder Aluminium 41498 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

ABS 41498 Clutch Central Slave Cylinder Fits Ford Transit Tourneo 1469873

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.47
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Central Clutch Release Bearing 41498 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.10
Delivery from £25.78

Clutch Release Bearing / Releaser for Ford Transit 2008-2014

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
Central slave cylinder Aluminium 41498 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Distance of fastening bolts [mm]: 86 / Type: Clutch Bellcrank / Interchange Part Number: KAWE 990125, BREMBO E 24 014, LuK 510 0227 10, LPR 3256, NTY NWS-FR-025, MAPCO 12665, VALEO 810019, BORG & BECK BCS180, SACHS 3182 654 292, TOPRAN 621 851, VALEO 1102634, FAST FT67043, EXEDY CSC436, FTE 1102634, TRW PJQ161, LuK 510 0132 10, SAMKO M30243, RYMEC CSC1055530, MAXGEAR 61-5587, BLUE PRINT ADF123610 / Brake System: FTE / Manufacturer Part Number: 41498 / Material: Aluminium / Mounting Type: Plugged / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1469873, FORD 1469874, FORD 1490012, FORD 1674911, FORD 1732801, FORD 1816330, FORD 8C117A564AB, FORD 8C117A564AC, FORD 8C117A564AD, FORD 8C117A564AE, FORD 8C117C559AB, FORD 8C117C559AC, FORD 8C117C560AA / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34
£50.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 804527 Central Slave Cylinder clutch
£42.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.31
BLUE PRINT ADF123612 Central Slave Cylinder, clutch
£36.54
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 804575 Central Slave Cylinder, clutch
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FTE 1100834 Central Slave Cylinder clutch
£57.92
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 810048 Concentric slave cylinder
£72.89
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery