Centrum Silver Women 50 Plus Multivitamin, 100 Count (Pack of 1)

Centrum Silver Multivitamin for Women 50 Plus, Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement - 100 Count

Centrum Silver Women 50 Plus Multivitamin, 100 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£19.95
Delivery from £9.49

Centrum, Silver Women 50+, 100 Tablets

in stock
£54.00
Delivery from £7.49
Centrum Silver Women 50 Plus Multivitamin, 100 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Silver women over time, womens nutritional requirements can change, which may require an adjustment to diet. Silver women is a multivitamin supplement specially to provide essential vitamins and minerals for women 50 plus. One tablet daily supports bodys needs for healthy aging. Supplement FactsServing Size: 1 Tablet. Amount Per Serving % Daily Value Vitamin A (43% as Beta-Carotene)1,050 mcg117% Vitamin C100 mg Vitamin D325 mcg (1,000 IU)125% Vitamin E15.8 mg105% Vitamin K50 mcg42% Thiamin1.1 mg92% Riboflavin1.1 mg85% Niacin14 mg88% Vitamin B65 mg294% Folate (400 mcg Folic Acid)667 mcg DFE167% Vitamin B1250 mcg2,083% Biotin30 mcg100% Pantothenic Acid5 mg100% Calcium300 mg23% Iron8 mg44% Phosphorus20 mg2% Iodine150 mcg100% Magnesium100 mg24% Zinc15 mg136% Selenium22 mcg40% Copper0.5 mg56% Manganese2.3 mg100% Chromium52 mcg149% Molybdenum50 mcg111% Chloride72 mg3% Potassium80 mg2% Lutein300 mcg*The % Daily Value (DV) tells how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily d
£19.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Centrum Silver Multivitamin for Women 50+ – Vitamin D3, Calcium & Zinc – 200 ct
£35.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Centrum Silver Multivitamin For Adults 50 Plus, Multivitamin/multimineral Supplement - 125 Count
£35.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Centrum Minis Silver Multivitamin for Men 50 Plus 280 Tablets
£28.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Centrum Silver Multivitamins For Women Over 50, Multivitamin/multimineral Supplement With Vitamin D3, B Vitamins, Calcium And Antioxidants - 65 Count
£31.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Centrum Silver Adult Multivitamin Tablets, 325 Ea
£48.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £31.99