Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

Centurion Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler - Interior/Exterior - 600 g

Used Offers from

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.75
6.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bartoline All Purpose Readymix Filler 600g

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready To Use All Purpose Filler 600G

1-3 working days
£5.60
Delivery from £6.00

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

In stock
£6.22
Free Delivery

Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bartoline Easipaste Wallpaper Adhesive 2.5Kg - Ready-Mixed Paste for All Wallpaper Types Vinyl, Blown Vinyl, Heavy Embossed, Washables and Paste-the-Wall - Strong Adhesion, Easy Slide, Smooth Spread
£10.44
4.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Ready Mixed Wood Filler 330g Tube Brown
£6.75
10.23 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 X Ready Mixed Wood Filler 330g Tube Brown
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bartoline Ready Mixed All Purpose Filler 600g - Quick-Drying White Filler for Interior and Exterior Repairs Smooth Finish, Minimal Sanding, Paintable for Plaster, Brick, Stone, Timber & More

Cheapest offer

QUICK-DRYING FORMULA: Designed to dry fast for speedier repairs, helping complete jobs efficiently across a variety of surfaces. MULTI-SURFACE APPLICATION: Ideal for fixing imperfections in plaster, plasterboard, brick, stone, timber and more perfect for all-purpose household repairs. MINIMAL SANDING NEEDED: Dries exceptionally smooth, often requiring little to no sanding before painting or finishing. INTERIOR & EXTERIOR USE: Versatile filler suitable for both indoor and outdoor jobs simply seal with an oil-based paint or varnish when used externally. FLAWLESS WHITE FINISH: Dries white and can be easily overpainted for a clean, professional-looking finish on any repair., Weight: 1.44182319348 pounds, Manufacturer: Tetrosyl Express Limited
£3.75
amazon.co.uk