Centurion S17WA Classic Safety Helmet, Reduced Peak Non Vented, White

Centurion Safety Helmet 1125 S17WA – Reduced Peak, Slip Ratchet – White

Centurion S17WA Classic Safety Helmet, Reduced Peak Non Vented, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.32
Delivery from £4.49

Centurion 1125 Reduced Peak Slip Ratchet Helmet White

3 to 5 business days
£12.04
Delivery from £2.99

Centurion 1125 Reduced Peak Slip Ratchet Helmet White

3 to 5 business days
£12.04
Delivery from £2.99

Centurion S17WA Classic Safety Helmet, Reduced Peak Non Vented, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Centurion S17WA Classic Safety Helmet, Reduced Peak Non Vented, White

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

Centurion S17WA Classic Safety Helmet, Reduced Peak Non Vented, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.34
Free Delivery

Centurion 1125 Reduced Peak Slip Ratchet Helmet White CNS17WA

Next Day
£41.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Centurion Safety Helmet S03CWA CNS03WA – Full Peak Non-Vented HDPE, Headband & Cradle, White
£12.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centurion Safety Helmet Reflex with Orange Rear Flash – White
£9.87
Compare 13 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Centurion S10PLUSEWA Vision Plus Euro White Helmet Non Vented
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centurion Safety Helmet Nexus Heightmaster Black CNS16EKFMR
£56.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centurion Concept - R-peak Vented Blue Helmet S08CBF
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centurion S17WA Classic Safety Helmet, Reduced Peak Non Vented, White

Cheapest offer

Reduced Peak Design: Improved upward visibility ideal for working at height, scaffolding, and confined spaces Slip Ratchet Adjustment: Quick and secure fit system allows easy size adjustment for comfort throughout the workday Non-Vented Protection: Suitable for environments requiring protection from dust, debris, or electrical hazards Durable 1125 Shell: Robust construction designed for demanding industrial and construction applications Lightweight & Comfortable: Engineered for extended wear without excessive pressure or fatigue Clean Professional Finish: White helmet suitable for site supervisors, engineers, and management roles Accessory Compatible: Connect system allows integration with compatible PPE accessories where required
£9.32
amazon.co.uk