Vidaxl Ceramic Bathroom Sink Basin Black Rectangular

Ceramic Bathroom Sink Vessel Basin Rectangular Washroom Powder Room Kitchen

Vidaxl Ceramic Bathroom Sink Basin Black Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Ceramic Porcelain Sink Basin Fixture High Gloss White/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Ceramic Bathroom Sink Basin Black Rectangular

Cheapest offer

This rectangular wash basin, made of premium ceramic, is suitable for any bathroom, washroom or powder room. It should be mounted above counter.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Countertop Basin Villeroy and Boch Loop&Friends With overflow 620mm Alpine White CeramicPlus
£320.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
vidaXL Ceramic Round Bathroom Sink – Matt Black, Above-Counter, Easy-Clean Surface
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Sink Ceramic Light Grey Round
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery