Harper Living Ceramic Full Cylinder Wall Light, Up And Down White Paintable 2 Lights Gu10 Sockets (No Bulbs)

Ceramic Full Cylinder Wall Light Up and Down 2 Lights GU10 (NO BULBs) Harper Living White One Size

Harper Living Ceramic Full Cylinder Wall Light, Up And Down White Paintable 2 Lights Gu10 Sockets (No Bulbs)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living Ceramic Full Cylinder Wall Light Up And Down 2 Lights Gu10 (No Bulbs) In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.00
Harper Living Ceramic Full Cylinder Wall Light, Up And Down White Paintable 2 Lights Gu10 Sockets (No Bulbs)

Cheapest offer

Made from ceramic and finished in white, this wall light is well suited for living rooms, bedrooms and hallways because of its cylinder shape. Modern design which is also paintable for further customisation. It requires one G9 bulb, when illuminated it offers glare free wash of light up and down your walls.
£42.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Full Circle Bubble Up Combo - Elegant Gray Ceramic Soap Dish with Eco Sponge & Bamboo-Handled Dish Brush - Versatile Natural Kitchen Cleaning Set Tool for Pots, Pans, Counter & Sink, White
£22.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.40
Full Circle Toilet Brush with Replaceable Head, Ceramic, White
£35.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FekiLoot Night Sky Full Moon Ceramic Coffee Cups with Handle,Porcelain Coffee Mugs for Men Women Tea Cup for Cappuccino Latte Mocha Milk Macchiato Cafe
£23.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.43
Eddingtons Sink Tidy: Full Circle Ceramic Modular Sink Tidy, White
£36.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00