HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater 2 Heat 1200W/2000W White

Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater with 45 Degree Oscillation Remote Control 24H Timer Tip-Over & Overheating Protection 1200W/2000W PTC Portabl

HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater 2 Heat 1200W/2000W White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Tower Heater with 45-degree Oscillation, White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Ceramic Space Heater Tower Heater With 45° Oscillation Remote Control In White White

Unknown
£41.99
HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater Indoor Tower Heater 2 Heat 1200W/2000W White

Cheapest offer

45° oscillation: Moves from side to side, covers a larger room area. Heats up your room space quicker and more efficiently, saves time and electric power. 1200W/2000W power: Low and high heat mode, easy to choose a setting. 15-40°C thermostat: Simply set to the most comfortable temperature and unit will keep at that heat. No need to change the settings, you'll constantly keep comfortable and cosy. LED panel and timer: Easy to control and change the heat power, temperature and oscillation. 24 hour timer so the room heater turns on and off when you want. Dimensions: 63.5H x 21L x 21Wcm. Air outlet: 18H x 8Wcm. Assembly required., Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gas Patio Heater Black 72x38x42cm 4200W
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Revolution Portable PTC Ceramic Heater 750W / 1500W
£27.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ceramic Heater with Tripod Stand 1.4/2.8kW 230V - CH30S
£249.20
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Gas Heater 1.7KW Gas Radiant Heater Ceramic Camping Heating +Bag
£122.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery