CeramicSpeed BB Alpha BSA Bottom Bracket Cups Shimano Gravel

CeramicSpeed BSA Threaded Bottom Bracket Alpha Gravel - Ultra-Low Friction, Optimized Power Transfer, Lightweight 10%, Featuring Stainless Steel Races, DUB Compatibility, Sealed Dust Covers, for Grave

CeramicSpeed BB Alpha BSA Bottom Bracket Cups Shimano Gravel

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£265.33
Delivery from £4.99

Ceramicspeed Alpha Bsa Shimano Bottom Bracket Cups Silver 68 mm

5 working day(s)
£286.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ceramicspeed Alpha Bsa 24 Mm Bottom Bracket Cups Silver
£259.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ceramicspeed Bottom Bracket Dual Socket Tool Bsa/ita Black
£58.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ceramicspeed Bsa30 Mtb Coated Bottom Bracket Black
£236.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CeramicSpeed BSA 24mm Road Bottom Bracket - Black / English (BSA)
£195.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Ceramicspeed Alpha Bsa 30mm Bottom Bracket Cups Silver 73 mm
£289.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CeramicSpeed BB Alpha BSA Bottom Bracket Cups Shimano Gravel

Cheapest offer

The CeramicSpeed BB Alpha BSA Shimano Gravel bottom bracket cups feature hand-crafted hardened stainless-steel races with grade 3 silicon nitride ceramic balls, custom-designed seals and precision dust covers, providing up to 500% better protection against moisture while delivering ultra-low friction performance. The simplified spacer tube design and lighter cups ensure quick installation and a 10% weight reduction compared with previous generations. Features:Use: GravelWeight: 193 gBottom bracket type: BSA English Threaded 68 mmCrank diameter: 24 mmCrank brand: Shimano
£265.33
deporvillage.co.uk