CeramicSpeed BB Alpha ITA Bottom bracket Cups Shimano Road

CeramicSpeed ITA Threaded Bottom Bracket Alpha Road - Optimized Power Transfer, Low Friction, Stainless Steel Races, 24mm Spindle, Italian Threaded, Black, DUB Compatible, Lightweight Engineering, Con

CeramicSpeed BB Alpha ITA Bottom bracket Cups Shimano Road

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£275.01
Delivery from £4.99

Ceramicspeed Alpha Ita 24 Mm Bottom Bracket Cups Silver

1 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Ceramicspeed Bottom Bracket Dual Socket Tool Bsa/ita Black
£58.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CeramicSpeed BB Alpha ITA Shimano Gravel bottom bracket cups
£273.11
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ceramicspeed Ita 30 Gravel Coated Bottom Bracket Cups Black 70 mm
£236.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ceramicspeed Alpha Ita 29 Mm Dub Bottom Bracket Cups Silver
£281.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CeramicSpeed BB Alpha ITA Bottom bracket Cups Shimano Road

Cheapest offer

The CeramicSpeed BB Alpha ITA Shimano Road Bottom bracket cups feature hand-crafted hardened stainless steel races with grade 3 silicon nitride ceramic balls, custom-designed seals and precision dust covers, providing up to 500% better moisture protection while delivering ultra-low friction performance. The streamlined spacer tube design and lighter cups ensure quick installation and a 10% weight reduction compared to previous generations. Features:Use: RoadWeight: 195 gBottom bracket type: ITA Italian ThreadedCrank diameter: 24 mmCrank brand: Shimano
£275.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk