CeramicSpeed UFO Bearings Cleaner 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.38
Delivery from £8.99

Ceramicspeed Ufo Bearings Cleaner 1l Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

CeramicSpeed UFO Clean Ceramic Bearing Degreaser - 1L / Black

2-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

CeramicSpeed UFO Bearings Race Day Grease 30ml
£30.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
CeramicSpeed UFO Tech Bearing Cleaner 100 ml
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CeramicSpeed UFO Bearings Long Life Grease 30ml
£24.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceramicspeed Ufo Tech All Round Bearing Grease Clear
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
CeramicSpeed BB Alpha Road Ceramic Bearing Bottom Bracket for Shimano BSA 24mm - Black / English (BSA) / Ceramic Bearings
£349.96
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
CeramicSpeed UFO Bearings Cleaner 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The CeramicSpeed UFO Bearings cleaner 1000 ml includes in its range the appropriate cleaner for your high-quality ball bearings. Despite the seals, the ingress of water, and therefore dirt, can never be completely ruled out. To remove this mixture, the ball bearing cleaner should be used. It dissolves the contaminated grease and ensures the balls and bearing races are clean. After cleaning, it is of course important not to forget to re-lubricate.
£48.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk