CeramicSpeed UFO Drip Indoor 100 ml Lubricant

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.12
Delivery from £8.99

CeramicSpeed Protective UFO Drip Indoor 100 ml Degreasers, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
199.9 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

CeramicSpeed Protective UFO Drip Indoor 100 ml Degreasers, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

Usually dispatched within 11 days
£32.48
Delivery from £5.78

CeramicSpeed New UFO Drip Indoor 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

CeramicSpeed UFO Drip Eco Friendly Wet Conditions Chain Treatment 100ml
£21.99
219.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CeramicSpeed UFO Drip Chain Treatment Wet Conditions 100ml
£32.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
CeramicSpeed UFO Factory KMC 11V 116-link Chain
£107.18
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ceramicspeed Ufo Optimized Kmc Road Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s
£100.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CeramicSpeed UFO Drip Indoor 100 ml Lubricant

Cheapest offer

The CeramicSpeed UFO Drip Indoor 100 ml lubricant has many advantages, but also tends to release excess surface wax after initial application. With UFO Drip for Indoor, the balance between wax and friction modifiers has been adjusted to maximise effectiveness in clean conditions with minimal surface build-up.Features:100 ml bottleApply UFO Indoor Chain Coating directly onto the chain rollers, with at least one large drop per rollerA typical application will last between 5 and 8 hours of indoor driving
£18.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk