Cerda Disney Lion King Plush Backpack 17x30x11 Cm Yellow Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Children's Backpack Plush Character Lion King ORANGE | UNISEX CERDÀ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS Plush Stitch 3D Soft and Light Official Disney Backpack Unique and Padded Design, Unisex Children, 17 x 30 x 11 cm, Lion King, 17.0x30.0x11.0 cm

In stock
£19.95
Delivery from £29.90

Disney Kids Character Plush Lion King Yellow | Acotis - Textile

2-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.50

CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS Plush Stitch 3D Soft and Light Official Disney Backpack Unique and Padded Design, Unisex Children, 17 x 30 x 11 cm, Lion King, 17.0x30.0x11.0 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS Plush Stitch 3D Soft and Light Official Disney Backpack Unique and Padded Design, Unisex Children, 17 x 30 x 11 cm, Lion King, 17.0x30.0x11.0 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.54
Free Delivery
Cerda Disney Lion King Plush Backpack 17x30x11 Cm Yellow Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on a grand adventure through the Pride Lands with the enchanting CERDA GROUP Lion King Plush Backpack! This isn´t just a backpack.it´s a cuddly companion ready to join your little one on every journey, from preschool escapades to weekend visits with grandparents.Expertly designed by CERDA GROUP, a brand renowned for bringing beloved characters to life with quality and care, this backpack perfectly captures the brave and playful spirit of a young Simba.Imagine the delight on your child´s face as they get to carry their very own Simba, brought to life in a stunning 3D plush design.This backpack doubles as a soft, huggable toy, offering comfort and a sense of security wherever they go.The super-soft, velvety texture makes it irresistible to touch and cuddle, making it the perfect friend for nap times or long car rides.The detailed embroidery on Simb´s face, from his wide, curious eyes to his cheerful smile, showcases a commitment to character accuracy and premium craftsmanship that
£14.49
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS - Lion King Simba Plush Keychain Plastic Hook - Children's Accessory for Backpacks, Bags and Cases - Soft, Lightweight - Official Disney License
£11.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS Lion King Open House Slippers, Unisex Adult Slippers, Mustard, 4/5 UK
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cerda Disney Lion King Backpack Yellow Kids
£19.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CERDÁ Life'S Little Moments - Minnie Mouse Plush Keychain with Plastic Hook - Children's Accessory for Backpacks, Bags and Cases - Soft, Lightweight - Official Disney License
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49