CERLAND Horizon Square Wooden Planter 39cm x 32cm x 40 13L Slatted Design

Used Offers from

CERLAND Horizon Square Wooden Planter 39cm x 32cm x 40 13L Slatted Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Cerland Horizon Outdoor Square Wooden Planter Tall 40Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cerland Horizon Wooden Tall Square Planter 40cm - Size: 40 x 32 x 39cm - Tan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 40cm x 32cm 13L Modern Plant Pot
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
CERLAND Horizon Square Wooden Planter 39cm x 32cm x 40 13L Slatted Design

Cheapest offer

Type: Flower Pot / Capacity: 13 L / Size: Medium / Item Height: 40 cm / Set Includes: Flower Pot / Material: Wood / Item Length: 39 cm / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera, Bamboo, Bonsai, Cactus, Daisy, Herbs, Mint, Orchid, Parlour Palm, Pothos, Rose, Snake Plant, Strawberry, Succulent, Tree, Tulip, Water Hyacinth / Item Weight: 10 kg / Item Width: 32 cm / Country of Origin: France / Colour: Natural
£54.99
ebay.co.uk