Cerland Mezzito Wooden Garden Compost Bin 3 x 3 Pressure Treated

Cerland Mezzito Wooden Garden Compost Bin 3 X 3

Cerland Mezzito Wooden Garden Compost Bin 3 x 3 Pressure Treated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.64
Free Delivery

Cerland Mezzito Wooden Garden Compost Bin 3 x 3, Brown

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cerland Mezzito 520L Wooden Garden Compost Bin - Size: 72 x 100 x 100cm - Tan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Cerland Mezzito Wooden Compost Bin 520L 1m x 1m Treated Timber Garden Composter
£44.64
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mezzito Wooden Garden Compost Bin - Natural
£44.64
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cerland Mezzito Wooden Garden Compost Bin 3 x 3 Pressure Treated

Cheapest offer

Type: Compost Bin / Category: 2,87,94,97 / Capacity: 520 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Assembly Required: Yes / Supplier Code: 1670 / Item Height: 72 cm / Material: Wood / Features: Easy to Use / Item Depth: 100 cm
£44.64
ebay.co.uk