Swarovski Certa Crystal Watch, Swiss Made, Rose Gold Tone Finish, Part of The Swiss Made Watches Collection, Stainless Band V1, Contemporary

Certa watch, Swiss Made, Metal bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless steel

Used Offers from

Swarovski Certa Crystal Watch, Swiss Made, Rose Gold Tone Finish, Part of The Swiss Made Watches Collection, Stainless Band V1, Contemporary

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 10 days
£80.53
Delivery from £6.61

Certa watch, Swiss Made, Metal bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless steel

5 business days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Certa 5672998 - Woman - 30 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Silver 30 mm

2-3 business days
£169.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Watches Swarovski Certa Crystal Stainless Steel Watch

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£175.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Certa Watch, Water-Resistant Swiss-Made Wristwatch with Metal Bracelet Strap in a Silver Stainless Steel Finish, Part of The Certa Collection

In stock
£212.22
Free Delivery

Swarovski Certa Watch, Water-Resistant Swiss-Made Wristwatch with Metal Bracelet Strap in a Silver Stainless Steel Finish, Part of The Certa Collection

In stock
£235.29
Delivery from £26.38

Swarovski Women's Certa Silver Tone Crystal Watch 5672998 | Size: Small Swarovski Silver Small

3-5 working days
£239.99

Swarovski Certa Silver Tone Crystal Watch 5672998 Silver

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

Swarovski Certa 5673022 - Woman - 30 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Silver 30 mm
£188.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Certa Watch, Swiss Made, Metal Bracelet, Silver, Stainless Steel
£288.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.46
Swarovski Certa Watch 5672981 Metal Rose Gold Tone
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Certa Crystal Watch, Swiss Made, Rose Gold Tone Finish, Part of The Swiss Made Watches Collection, Stainless Band V1, Contemporary

Cheapest offer

Case size: 1 1/8 inches x 1 1/8 inches; Watch strap length: 6 1/2 inches Blending Swarovski radiance with contemporary design, this Certa watch is the perfect fusion of artistry and functionality The 30mm stainless steel case features a bezel set with a shimmering pavé of 42 crystals, while on the radiant sunray dial, there is an elegant swan logo at 12 o’clock and three index markers crafted from individual baguette-cut crystals A single crystal is set within the crown, and the three-link metal bracelet provides a comfortable fit around the wrist This Swiss made watch is water resistant to 50 meters and is a timeless choice to complement your everyday style
£80.53
Usually dispatched within 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk