Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice & Vegetables - 1.4kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.79
Delivery from £2.99

Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice & Vegetables - Economy Pack: 2 x 1.4kg

2-3 Days
£9.11
Delivery from £2.99

CESAR Junior Dry Dog Food with Fresh Chicken, Rice and Vegetables 1.4Kg

In stock
£12.36
8.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice & Vegetables - Economy Pack: 5 x 1.4kg

2-3 Days
£22.23
Delivery from £2.99
Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice & Vegetables - 1.4kg

Cheapest offer

Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice Vegetables is the perfect dog food for your puppy discovering the world. The balanced recipe with quality chicken, rice and vegetables provides your young dog with everything needed for a great start in life. Crunchy and soft kibble pieces are specially designed for small mouths, making every meal a delightful experience. With Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice Vegetables, you can support your puppy's growth thanks to calcium and phosphorus, helping to maintain strong muscles and bones. Added prebiotics and superfoods promote digestion, while natural antioxidants such as vitamin E help support your dog's natural defenses. Share the joy of true friendship with your puppy - every single day! Cesar Junior with Chicken, Rice Vegetables at a glance: Dry food for puppies, specially designed for small puppy mouths Growth support: calcium and phosphorus aid development High-quality proteins: help build muscles and bones Crunchy and tender: kibble texture ideal for
£4.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

CESAR Junior Dry Dog Food with Fresh Chicken, Rice and Vegetables 5 x 1.4Kg
£32.70
4.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cesar 3x8x150g Junior 3x4 with Turkey, 3x4 with Chicken and Rice (Pack of 3)
£22.90
6.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keychain Atelier Pierre Junior Cesar Doré TU
£5.51
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99