Cetaphil Gentle Clear 6 Hour Fast Clear Pimple Patches (24 Patches)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Gentle Clear Pimple Patches, 24 Fast Clear Spot Patches multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.50

Cetaphil Women's Gentle Clear Pimple Patches, 24 Fast Clear Spot Patches Cetaphil Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.50

Cetaphil Gentle Clear Pimple Patches Duo

2 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Gentle Clear Pimple Patches, 6 Hour Fast Clear with Salicylic Acid for Blemish-Prone Skin, 24 Emerging Spot Patches

2-3 days
£18.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

BNIB Cetaphil Gentle Clear Triple-Action Blemish Serum 30ml Sensitive
£8.92
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cetaphil Gentle Clear Clarifying Blemish Cleanser 124ml, Face Wash for Gently Cleaning Pores, with 2% Salicylic Acid & Aloe Vera for Sensitive Skin, Packaging May Vary (Pack of 2)
£19.57
78.91 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cetaphil Gentle Clear 6 Hour Fast Clear Pimple Patches (24 Patches)

Cheapest offer

Minimise the appearance of early-stage breakouts with Cetaphil’s Gentle Clear 6 Hour Fast Clear Pimple Patches. The invisible stickers draw out impurities while lending a soothing finish. Salicylic acid powers the patches to reduce congestion and trapped oils with an exfoliating effect. Suitable for sensitive skin types, soothing cica and heartleaf extracts minimise visible redness and blemishes. Each spot patch is ultra-thin and sweat-resistant, perfect for wearing underneath makeup.
£8.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)