CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Pink)

CG Mobile Guess Script On-Ear Headphones (GUBHV6SCP) Bluetooth 5.3 Metallic Logo Pink

Used Offers from

CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Guess Script Metal Logo On Ear Wireless Headphone Pink - GUBHV6SCP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Guess Script Metal Logo On Ear Wireless Headphone Pink - GUBHV6SCP

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

CG MOBILE Guess 4G Charms Collection Compatible with MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max (Pink)
£22.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Gutwsp4egw Wireless Earphones Brown
£26.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CG Mobile Guess Bluetooth ENC Metal 4G On-Ear Headphones Logo (Brown)
£44.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Pink)

Cheapest offer

Type: On-Ear Headphones Bluetooth Version 5.3 Headphone Battery: 3.7V / 300mAh Bluetooth Connection Range: up to 10m Headphone Charging Time: Approx. 2 hours. Working time: up to 30 hours. Headphone Charging Port: USB-C IPX Protection Rating: IPX4 Functions: Music Play/Calls Impedance: 32 Ohm ± 15% Built-in Microphone: Yes Frequency Range: 20Hz-20kHz
£34.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk