CGC Lighting Indoor Ceiling Adjustable Suspended Pendant and Matching Ceiling Rose Light Fitting E27 Lamp Holder (Chrome)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

CGC Lighting 'Cassie' Chrome 1.5m adjustable E27 Ceiling Pendant & Matching ceiling Rose in Metallic Silver CGC Lighting Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£16.25

CGC Lighting Cgc Cassie Chrome 1.5M Adjustable E27 Ceiling Pendant And Matching Ceiling Rose

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

CGC Lighting White Oval Cage Glass Metal Wall Ceiling Light Bulkhead Weatherproof Indoor Outdoor Garden Porch Garage Patio Waterproof
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CGC Lighting Black Up Down Wall Light Curved Outdoor Garden Indoor Weatherproof Corrosion Resistant Outside Door Patio Terrace Lamp Rust Proof Coastal Exterior (Single Spotlight)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CGC Lighting Stainless Steel Silver Outdoor Post Bollard Outdside Light Indoor Garden Patio Porch Door Conservatory Decking Shed (Medium)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CGC Lighting Adjustable Spotlight Outdoor Wall Light Outside Indoor Spot Light Garden Porch Patio Ceiling (Grey)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CGC Lighting Indoor Ceiling Adjustable Suspended Pendant and Matching Ceiling Rose Light Fitting E27 Lamp Holder (Chrome)

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM E27 PENDANT LIGHT KIT - Stylish brushed metal E27 pendant set with matching ceiling rose, ideal for pendant lighting in kitchens, dining rooms, bedrooms, cafes and commercial interiors COMPLETE READY-TO-INSTALL SET - Includes metal lamp holder, matching ceiling rose, braided fabric cable, ceiling bracket, screws, wall plugs and connectors for a straightforward installation DURABLE METAL CONSTRUCTION - High-quality metal pendant and ceiling rose with a premium finish designed to complement modern, industrial, vintage and contemporary decor styles BRAIDED FABRIC CORD - Supplied with a durable braided fabric cable for an elegant, high-end look while providing reliable everyday performance IP20 RATED FOR INDOOR USE - Suitable for indoor lighting applications including living spaces, hallways, offices, restaurants and retail environments. Compatible with E27 bulbs including LED, Edison and filament lamps
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk