CGC OLI Halo Ring Ceiling Wall SpotLight with Adjustable Head - White

CGC Lighting Cgc White Gu10 Ceiling Wall Spotlight Halo Ring With Adjustable Head

CGC OLI Halo Ring Ceiling Wall SpotLight with Adjustable Head - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

CGC Lighting 'Oli' White GU10 Ceiling Wall Spot Light Halo Ring With Adjustable Head CGC Lighting White

3-5 working days
£16.25

CGC Lighting Cgc White Gu10 Ceiling Wall Spotlight Halo Ring With Adjustable Head

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

CGC White LED Round Ceiling Wall Light Motion Sensor Porch 16W Toilet Bathroom Garage Lamp Hallway Warehouse Office Safety Security
£20.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CGC Lighting Outdoor Post Bollard Garden Decking Light Dark Grey Anthracite Adjustable Head
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CGC OLI Halo Ring Ceiling Wall SpotLight with Adjustable Head - White

Cheapest offer

The white LED Oli spotlight consists of a cylindrical spotlight, which can be tilted and adjusted on its own axis. The spotlight is attached to a circular base, which makes it equally suitable for mounting on walls and ceilings. Made of an aluminium body and powder-coated, this ceiling spot light design fits well into different spaces. Whether functional office or cosy home, the timeless lamp is perfect for many types of use.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk