CGC REBECCA LED Slim Rectangle Brick Light - Dark Grey

CGC Lighting Outdoor Wall Light Slim Brick Surface Mount Outside Main Power Garden Weatherproof Corrosion Resistant (Dark Grey Downlight)

CGC REBECCA LED Slim Rectangle Brick Light - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £3.95

CGC Lighting Outdoor Wall Light Slim Brick Surface Mount Outside Main Power Garden Weatherproof Corrosion Resistant (Dark Grey Downlight)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

CGC Lighting Rebecca LED Dark Grey Slim Rectangle Brick Light CGC Lighting Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£21.25

CGC Lighting Cgc Dark Grey Slim Wall Brick Light Surface Mount Eyelid Led Natural White Colour Weatherproof Polycarbonate Corrosion Proof

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

CGC REBECCA LED Slim Rectangle Brick Light - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Rebecca LED slim dark grey outdoor wall light would look perfect in a modern or more traditional home design. Outside wall lights can provide atmospheric light in your garden, at the front door or on the terrace as well as a great security solution. It is designed for durability and longevity with its robust material producing a fully weatherproof and water-resistant light fitting. Save money on your lighting, this brick light runs on low-energy consumption LED, which means its low cost to run.
£19.98
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk