Glow plug after-glow capable Box CH222 CHAMPION for ALFA ROMEO OPEL FIAT LANCIA

CH222 CHAMPION Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Glow plug after-glow capable Box CH222 CHAMPION for ALFA ROMEO OPEL FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:145,146,147,156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable Box CH222 CHAMPION for ALFA ROMEO OPEL FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery
Glow plug after-glow capable Box CH222 CHAMPION for ALFA ROMEO OPEL FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: FLENNOR FG9038, KAVO PARTS IGP-8503, JAPANPARTS B108, VALEO 345114, DJ PARTS GP1189, SWAG 70 91 5959, BOSCH 0 250 202 036, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900014304, DENSO DG-122, FLENNOR FG9190, JAPANPARTS B109, ERA 887005, LUCAS LP052, FEBI BILSTEIN 15959, FAE 74189, DENSO DG-127, HIDRIA H1 802, TOPRAN 207 312, FAST FT82703, DENCKERMANN E300028, FEBI BILSTEIN 176136, VEMO V99-14-0022, AUTOMEGA 150081710, FEBEST 28642-003, HART 517 749, BLUE PRINT ADK81802, FAST FT82730, ERA 887094, KAMOKA KP001, BorgWarner (BERU) GN041 / Voltage: 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: CH222 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46754154, ALFA ROMEO 60816139, ALFA ROMEO 71735458, FIAT 46754154, FIAT 71735458, LANCIA 46754154, LANCIA 71735458, OPEL 12 14 040, OPEL 12 14 073, CHEVROLET 71735458, GENERAL MOTORS 93180295, GENERAL MOTORS 95508489, OPEL 14 12 073
£11.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADK81802 Glow Plug High Performance Fits Fiat Doblo 2001 - 2024
£13.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug 15959 by Febi Bilstein
£16.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA MAXGEAR 66-0028
£13.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Glow Plug for CHEVROLET LACETTI Estate J200 2005 Onwards
£22.65
GBP 22.65 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900014304 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA,OPEL,SAAB
£20.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery