Chain Fence With Solar Lights | Solar Powered Chain Fence Lights

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps 2 Poles Outdoor Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Chain Fence With Solar Lights Two Led Lamps Two Poles Garden Lamps

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps 2 Poles Outdoor Lighting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.50
Free Delivery

Chain Fence with Solar Lights 2 LED Lamps 2 Poles Garden Edging 3m Chain

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps 2 Poles Outdoor Lighting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps 2 Poles Outdoor Lighting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps 2 Poles Outdoor Lighting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence with Solar Lights Two LED Lamps 2 Poles Outdoor Lighting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Chain Fence With Solar Lights | Solar Powered Chain Fence Lights

Cheapest offer

Amp up your garden's after-dark charm with this Chain Fence With Solar Lights from OnBuy - find the best deals on these Solar Powered Chain Fence...
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.