KMC X11 Chain - 11 Speed - Silver / Black / 11 Speed / 118 Links

Chain KMC X-11.93 118 links 11 speeds gray silver

KMC X11 Chain - 11 Speed - Silver / Black / 11 Speed / 118 Links

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £3.95

KMC Chain 11 Speed X11 Silver / Grey MTB Mountain Road Bike Shimano X11.93

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC X11V Chain 112 links

1 to 3 business days
£19.05
Delivery from £9.54

Kmc X11 X-bridge Road/mtb Chain Blue 118 Links 118 Links Silver

10 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Bike Chain X11 118 Link 11 Speed Bicycle Cycling - Silver Black

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC X11 Chain - 11 Speed - Silver/black

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.95

KMC X11 Chain Silver/Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11 11 Speed Chain, Silver/Black, 118 Link

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11 11 Speed Chain, Silver/Black, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KMC X11 Chain - 11 Speed - Silver / Black / 11 Speed / 118 Links

Cheapest offer

1/2" X 11/128". Pin Length: 5.65mm. Weight: Approx. 268 grams. Hi-Performance. Extremely durable. Non Directional. Half Nickel Plated. Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 11-speed derailleur systems. 114 and 118 Link options available.
£16.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

KMC X11 Chain - Aurora Blue -118L
£32.50
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMC X12 12-Speed Chain
£32.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KMC DLC 10 Speed Chain, Black/Red, 116 Links
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KMC Unisex's X11 Chain, Silver/Black, 114 Link
£19.89
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery