Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Tubeless Ready tyre black - 700x28

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Challenge Handmade 4-s Xp Smart Hydro Tubeless 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge 4 Stagioni Handmade Tubeless Ready All-Season Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 28mm / Tubeless

2-3 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Handmade TLR Road Tyre - 700 x 28 - Black (700x28c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Handmade TLR Road Tyre - Black700 x 28
£67.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Tubeless Ready tyre brown black - 700x28
£51.84
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Handmade TLR Road Tyre - Black700 x 35
£67.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Tubeless Ready tyre black - 700x28

Cheapest offer

The Challenge 4 Stagioni XP Tubeless Ready Tyre is designed to deliver superior performance in any road conditions. This model combines comfort, puncture resistance and a modern design for demanding cyclists.This tyre stands out for its XP-Series construction with Corazza Armor Silver+Gold protection, which guarantees excellent puncture resistance from bead to bead. Its Smart Hydro-Compound rubber compound provides fast rolling and superior grip on wet surfaces, ideal for variable weather conditions. In addition, its tubeless ready design and compatibility with hookless rims make for easy and secure mounting. With a 260 TPI casing, it offers the perfect balance between lightness and durability. It is a handmade tyre designed to tackle any challenge on the road, from high speeds to demanding terrain, ensuring a comfortable, safe and efficient cycling experience.
£51.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk