Challenge Baby Limus Pro Hand Made Tubular 700c X 33 Rigid Road Tyre Brown 700C x 33 700C x 33 Brown
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Baby Limus Handmade PRO Tubular CX Tyre - 28" - Black / Tan / 28" / 33mm / Tubular
2-3 days
£69.95
Free Delivery
Challenge - BABY LIMUS-PRO-H-TU-Tan-300tpi-700x33
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Free Delivery
Similar products
Challenge Baby Limus Hand Made 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 33 700C x 33 Brown
£36.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Baby Limus Team Edition Tubular 700c X 33 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 33 700C x 33 Black
£73.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Challenge Baby Limus Vulcanized TLR CX Tyre - 700 x 33Black
£41.50
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Challenge Baby Limus Tubeless 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 33 700C x 33 Black
£40.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Baby Limus Handmade TLR CX Tyre - 700 x 33Black / Tan
£59.99
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery