Challenge Elite Pro 700x25 brown tubular

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Challenge Elite Pro Hand Made Tubular 700c X 25 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Brown

1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Elite Handmade PRO Tubular Road Tyre - Black 700c X25mm

3 to 7 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99
Challenge Elite Pro 700x25 brown tubular

Cheapest offer

The Challenge Elite Pro 700x25 tubular tyre is a versatile model that's perfect for training or the occasional competition on the road. It's fully handmade with a 220 TPI polyester shell that stands out for its flexibility and for the highly efficient and grippy rubber. It also has the PPS puncture protection system that guarantees the reliability of the Elite Pro.Features:- Use: Road- Size: 700x25c- Shell: 220 TPI (Poly) polyester- Butyl inner tube- Puncture protection system- Recommended pressure: from 5 to 7 bar (100-175 psi)- Weight: 295 g- Measurements: 700x25- Removable shell: Yes- TPI: 220
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Challenge Handmade Elite Pro Smart 220 Tpi Superpolyester 700c X 30 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 30
£27.91
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Elite Pro Hand Made Tubular 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Handmade Elite Pro Smart 220 Tpi Superpolyester 700c X 28 Road Tyre Yellow 700C x 28
£27.06
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Handmade Elite Pro Smart 220 Tpi Superpolyester 700c X 28 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 28
£27.91
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Elite Pro Tubular 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Skinwall
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99