Challenge Getaway Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Brown / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.96
Delivery from £3.95

Challenge Getaway Vulc Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 40

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Getaway Tubeless Ready 700x40 tyre black brown

Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Challenge Getaway Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Tubeless
£34.96
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Challenge Getaway Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Brown / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Tubeless
£34.96
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Challenge Getaway Race Vulcanized Tubeless Ready Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Brown / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest offer

The latest gravel tread is designed to take you beyond where the pavement ends, to where the terrain is less maintained. Its design includes a tightly packed, fast-rolling centre for straight-line control and speed, open transition knobs for either sandy or wet terrains, and more aggressive shoulder knobs for controlled cornering and stability in loose conditions. Specification Weight: 540g. Pressure: 1.7 - 3 BAR. Safety limit: 400 KPA/58 PSI. Vulcanised Tubeless Ready.
£34.96
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)