Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Tubeless 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 33

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade Tubeless Ready Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / Folding / 700c / 33mm

2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade TLR Bicycle Gravel Tyre (Black / Tan, 700 x 33)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
Free Delivery

Challenge - STRADA BIANCA-PRO-H-TLR-Tan-260tpi-700x33

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Challenge Strada Bianca Vulcanized 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 36
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade All Road Tyre - Black black 700c X40mm
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless 700c X 36 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 36
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Challenge Tires Strada Bianca Tubular 700c X Rigid Road Tyre 30 Mm Golden 700C x 30
£92.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless Ready tyre brown black - 700x40
£49.25
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Tubeless 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 33

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Pro Tubeless 700x33 Gravel TyreDiscover the pinnacle of all-road performance with the CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Pro Tubeless 700x33 gravel tyre. Meticulously engineered for the discerning cyclist who refuses to be limited by terrain, this tyre is your key to unlocking speed, comfort, and control, whether you´re gliding over smooth tarmac, conquering ancient cobblestones, or exploring rugged gravel paths. It is the ultimate choice for dedicated Gravel cycling enthusiasts and all-road adventurers.The Strada Bianca Pro brings world-class performance to every ride. Its design philosophy is born from the legendary Italian race it´s named after, blending blistering speed with resolute durability. The Tubeless ready construction is a game-changer, allowing you to run lower tyre pressures for a significantly smoother ride and vastly improved traction on loose or uneven surfaces. This technology also offers superior puncture resistance, giving you the confidence to push yo
£52.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)