Chamois Buttr Ultra Balm Anti Chafe 142g Tub

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Balm - 150ml - Purple / 150ml

Used Offers from

Chamois Buttr Ultra Balm Anti Chafe 142g Tub

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Balm - 150ml - Purple / 150ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chamois Butt´r Ultra Balm 142g Yellow

3 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Anti-Chafe Balm, 5 oz Jar

In stock
£25.02
Free Delivery

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Anti-Chafe Balm, 5 oz Jar

In stock
£25.79
181.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Anti-Chafe Balm, 5 oz Jar

In stock
£25.79
181.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Anti-Chafe Balm, 5 oz Jar

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Anti-Chafe Balm, 5 oz Jar

In stock
£28.81
Free Delivery

Chamois Buttr Ultra 5oz Jar - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chamois Butt'r Ultra Balm
£20.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Paceline Chamois BUTT'R EUROSTYLE : 8OZ JAR & Muc-Off Dry Lube 120ml Chain Oil (Packaging May Vary)
£25.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chamois Buttr Ultra Balm Anti Chafe 142g Tub

Cheapest offer

Chamois Butt'r's founder, Steve Mathews, originally made this product for himself to fill a need for longer distances, to be longer lasting than our creams so he didn't need to reapply as much AND be easier to carry than an 8 oz tube of Butt'r. Ultra is very different from our other Butt'r creams (and for some rides, that's a good thing!). We spent six years perfecting Ultra balm's formula to be thicker than our anti-chafe creams for advanced protection and longer lasting comfort. Basically, Ultra is made to be applied and stay where you put it. We worked to perfect this formula with a select group of experienced long distance and ultra endurance cyclists as well as everyday cyclists and bike packers to ensure this balm was up to the test.Key Features:Solid balm, that softens to touch One application lasts all day Made for the most demanding anti-chafe needs but protects any skin areas (great to cover healing skin!)No petroleum! Made with high quality natural ingredients like beeswax,
£19.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk