Champagne Flute Glass - Maxima - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute Glass - Maxima - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Maxima 4 Champagne Glasses 265 mm Pack of 4

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute Glass - Maxima - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch

£42.98
GBP 42.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Maxima 4 Champagne Glasses 265 mm Pack of 4

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Maxima Flute Champagne Glasses - 6

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery
Champagne Flute Glass - Maxima - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / Colour: Transparent / Design: Round / Department: Adults, Teens / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 120ml / Item Height: 26.5cm / Type 2: Sparkling Wine Glass / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Presentation Box For Pack of 4 / Item Width: 5 cm / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Champagne Flute/Glass, Glassware Set / Material: Glass / Type: Champagne Glass / Volume: 0.12l / Model: Maxima / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 311g - single glass / Glassware Type: Champagne Flute/Glass / Character Family: Glassware / Service For: 1-4
£13.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Champagne Flutes Villeroy & Boch Crystal Festive Engraved Toys Delight Set of 2
£27.27
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Villeroy & Boch Boston champagne glass 12 cl Berry
£17.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alessi Eugenia Set Of 4 Champagne Flutes
£32.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Boston Saffron Champagne Glass, 120 ml, Crystal Glass for Champagne and Sparkling Wine, Dishwasher-Safe, Yellow
£17.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schott ZWIESEL Champagne Glass Muse (Set of 4), Elegant Champagne Glasses with Mousse Point, Dishwasher-Safe Tritan Crystal Glasses, Made in Germany (Art. no. 123673)
£48.95
12.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery